Chokchai Chockvivat

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:38, 6 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chokchai Chockvivat
Alias: Bunpeng Klapayak
Born: 1968-03-13
Birthplace: Nang Rong, Thailand
Hometown: Nang Rong, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click