Christian Cruz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:03, 24 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Christian Cruz
Birth Name: Christian Elijah Cruz
Born: 1979-02-02
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Cliff Hill, Nasser Niavaroni
Manager: Bill Sanford