Difference between revisions of "Christopher Martin"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Christopher Martin.jpg|left]]
 
<boxer>364966</boxer>
 
<boxer>364966</boxer>
  
 
== Titles Held ==
 
== Titles Held ==
* California State Super Bantamweight Title (2009)
+
*California State Super Bantamweight Title (2009)

Revision as of 13:32, 18 July 2011

Christopher Martin.jpg

Name: Christopher Martin
Alias: S.D. Kid
Birth Name: Christopher Joshua Martin Pina
Born: 1986-07-05 (Age:28)
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: Chula Vista, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • California State Super Bantamweight Title (2009)