Christopher Martin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:32, 22 May 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Christopher Martin
Alias: S.D. Kid
Birth Name: Christopher Joshua Martin Piña
Born: 1986-07-05 (Age:28)
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: Chula Vista, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click