Christopher Martin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:32, 18 July 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Christopher Martin.jpg

Name: Christopher Martin
Alias: S.D. Kid
Birth Name: Christopher Joshua Martin Piña
Born: 1986-07-05 (Age:29)
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: Chula Vista, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • California State Super Bantamweight Title (2009)