Chucho Tello

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:27, 28 January 2009 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chucho Tello
Alias: Jesus Tello
Born: 1934-11-28
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1952 (as a flyweight)