Difference between revisions of "Cindy Serrano"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (John moved page Human:212799 to Cindy Serrano)
(No difference)

Revision as of 17:27, 27 February 2013

CindySerranoUBFBorder.jpg

Name: Cindy Serrano
Alias: Checkmate
Born: 1982-05-08 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Puerto Rico
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


Championships