Cindy Serrano

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:27, 28 February 2013 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
CindySerranoUBFBorder.jpg

Name: Cindy Serrano
Alias: Checkmate
Born: 1982-05-08 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Puerto Rico
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


Championships