Cleveland Corder

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:02, 30 August 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cleveland Corder
Alias: The Christian Warrior
Birth Name: Cleveland Charles Corder
Born: 1972-09-22
Hometown: Kuna, Idaho, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

1997 National Golden Gloves Light middleweight champion.