Difference between revisions of "Constant Plut"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Tron moved page Human:104196 to Constant Plut)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>104196</boxer>
 
<boxer>104196</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Plut, Constant}}
 +
[[Category:2013 Deaths]]

Latest revision as of 19:43, 26 February 2013

Name: Constant Plut
Birth Name: Constant Decroos
Born: 1935-10-16
Birthplace: Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Died: 2013-02-23 (Age:77)
Hometown: Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Boxing Record: click