Constant Plut

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:02, 26 February 2013 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Constant Plut
Birth Name: Constant Decroos
Born: 1935-10-16
Birthplace: Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Died: 2013-02-23 (Age:77)
Hometown: Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
Boxing Record: click