Corey Johnson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:35, 21 March 2008 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Corey Johnson
Alias: Primetime
Born: 1971-05-10
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Was trained by Al "Blue" Lewis until the latter stages of his career.