Corey Sanders

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:24, 8 December 2011 by Withoutthee88 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Corey Sanders
Alias: T-Rex
Born: 1975-03-07
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Not to be confused with former WBO Heavyweight Champion Corrie Sanders of South Africa.