Cornelius Bundrage

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:52, 27 February 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Cornelius Bundrage.jpg

Name: Cornelius Bundrage
Alias: K9
Born: 1973-04-25 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click


Titles Held

Notes

  • Contestant on the ESPN boxing reality television show The Contender.


Preceded by:
Cory Spinks
IBF Light Middleweight Champion
2010 Aug 7 – 2013 Feb 23
Succeeded by:
Ishe Smith