Cornelius Lock

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 12:36, 9 October 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cornelius Lock
Birth Name: Cornelius Eugene Lock
Born: 1978-12-12 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Roger Mayweather

Lock was the 1997 United States Amateur Bantamweight champion.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database