Cornelius Lock

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:21, 1 May 2010 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Cornelius Lock

Name: Cornelius Lock
Birth Name: Cornelius Eugene Lock
Born: 1978-12-12 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Roger Mayweather

Lock was the 1997 United States Amateur Bantamweight champion.