Cory Peterson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:32, 10 January 2009 by Super Human Power (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cory Peterson
Alias: Mad Bomber
Born: 1969-07-06
Hometown: Bay City, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Profile from MyBayCity.com