Difference between revisions of "Craig McEwan"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>371307</boxer>
 
<boxer>371307</boxer>
'''Trainer:''' [[Freddie Roach]] (present)
+
'''Trainer:''' [[Freddie Roach]] (present)<br>
 +
'''Promoter:''' [[Golden Boy Promotions]]

Revision as of 17:23, 19 April 2009

Name: Craig McEwan
Birth Name: Craig McIntosh McEwan
Born: 1982-04-13
Birthplace: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Freddie Roach (present)
Promoter: Golden Boy Promotions