Difference between revisions of "Craig McEwan"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>371307</boxer> '''Trainer:''' Freddie Roach (present))
 
(image inserted)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Craig McEwan.jpg|left|thumb|350px]]
 
<boxer>371307</boxer>
 
<boxer>371307</boxer>
'''Trainer:''' [[Freddie Roach]] (present)
+
'''Trainers:''' [[Freddie Roach]] (former), [[Jesse Berela]] (current)<br>
 +
'''Promoter:''' [[Golden Boy Promotions]]

Latest revision as of 14:14, 2 May 2010

Craig McEwan.jpg

Name: Craig McEwan
Birth Name: Craig McIntosh McEwan
Born: 1982-04-13
Birthplace: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Freddie Roach (former), Jesse Berela (current)
Promoter: Golden Boy Promotions