Craig McEwan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:28, 10 March 2010 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Craig McEwan
Birth Name: Craig McIntosh McEwan
Born: 1982-04-13 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Freddie Roach (former), Jesse Berela (current)
Promoter: Golden Boy Promotions