Craig Payne

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:35, 7 January 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Craig Payne
Birth Name: Craig Daniel Payne
Born: 1961-05-22
Birthplace: Chillicothe, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Livonia, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Career