Crystal Hoy

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:45, 17 May 2010 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Crystal Hoy
Birth Name: Crystal Lynn Hoy
Born: 1980-08-07 (Age:34)
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click