Curtis Harris

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:30, 9 February 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Curtis Harris
Alias: Troubleman
Born: 1955-07-07
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

1974 National Golden Gloves lightweight champion