Curtis Stevens

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:51, 21 January 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Curtis Stevens.PNG

Name: Curtis Stevens
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1985-03-10 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Brownsville, New York, USA
Hometown: Brownsville, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Andre Rozier

Amateur Career

  • 2002 United States Amateur Light heavyweight champion.

Notes