Daan Bekker

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:50, 25 November 2009 by Red (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daan Bekker
Birth Name: Daniel Wepener Bekker in
Born: 1932-02-19
Birthplace: Dordrecht, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Died: 2009-10-22 (Age:77)
Hometown: Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Highlights