Dado Marino

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:30, 4 August 2012 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Dado Marino2.JPG

Name: Dado Marino
Alias: Salvador Marino
Born: 1915-10-15
Birthplace: Maui, Hawaii, USA
Died: 1989-10-28 (Age:74)
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2, Photo #3