Dado Marino

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:29, 4 May 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Dado Marino2.JPG

Name: Dado Marino
Alias: Salvador Marino
Born: 1915-10-15
Birthplace: Maui, Hawaii, USA
Died: 1989-10-28 (Age:74)
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2, Photo #3