Dallas Vargas

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:49, 22 September 2009 by Marina (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Dallas Vargas

Name: Dallas Vargas
Alias: Deaf Pride
Born: 1976-12-15
Birthplace: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Pat Nelson

Is legally deaf.

Older brother of Devin Vargas