Difference between revisions of "Damian David Marchiano"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>67381</boxer>)
 
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>67381</boxer>
 
<boxer>67381</boxer>
 +
[[category:South American Champions|Marchiano,Damian David]]

Latest revision as of 14:41, 12 April 2012

Name: Damian David Marchiano
Alias: El Resorte
Born: 1980-03-28
Birthplace: San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click