Damian David Marchiano

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:37, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Damian David Marchiano
Alias: El Resorte
Born: 1980-03-28
Birthplace: San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click