Damon McCreary

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>45596</boxer>")
 
 

Latest revision as of 11:58, 31 August 2012

Name: Damon McCreary
Alias: Bulldog
Born: 1973-06-07 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database