Damon McCreary

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:58, 31 August 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Damon McCreary
Alias: Bulldog
Born: 1973-06-07 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click