Dan Goossen

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:05, 23 February 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Goossen Klitschko-Chambers.jpg
World Boxing Hall of Fame Inductee

Name: Dan Goossen
Birth Name: Daniel A. Goossen
Born: 1949-10-03
Died: 2014-09-28 (Age:64)
Hometown: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Promoting Record: click


Promoter