Dan Ward

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:59, 25 February 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dan Ward
Alias: Pastor
Born: 1963-02-11
Hometown: West Memphis, Arkansas, USA
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click