Daniel Alicea

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:50, 15 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Daniel Alicea
Alias: Pipino
Born: 1972-10-04
Birthplace: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Camden, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click