Daniel Attah

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:38, 18 July 2012 by Marina (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Attah5.jpg
Name: Daniel Attah
Alias: The Prophet
Born: 1978-12-20 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Calabar, Nigeria
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Member of the 1996 Nigerian Olympic Team as a Featherweight. His results were: