Daniel Bispo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:22, 12 June 2011 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Daniel Bispo

Name: Daniel Bispo
Birth Name: Daniel Bispo Dos Santos Junior
Born: 1970-06-16
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Highlights