Difference between revisions of "Daniel Gonzalez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>300799</boxer>')
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 20:34, 2 April 2011

Name: Daniel Gonzalez
Alias: Flaco
Born: 1984-12-21 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Guaymas, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click