Daniel Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:34, 3 April 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Gonzalez
Alias: Flaco
Born: 1984-12-21
Birthplace: Guaymas, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click