Difference between revisions of "Daniel Reyes"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
[http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=040913 Fight Record]
+
<boxer>040913</boxer>
 
+
 
+
 
+
  
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Reyes, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Reyes, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:Colombian World Champions|Reyes, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:Colombian World Champions|Reyes, Daniel]]

Revision as of 14:20, 3 July 2005

Name: Daniel Reyes
Alias: El Olímpico
Birth Name: Daniel Reyes Torres
Born: 1972-05-05
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click