Daniel Reyes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:22, 3 July 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Reyes
Alias: El Olímpico
Birth Name: Daniel Reyes Torres
Born: 1972-05-05
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click