Daniel Seda

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:45, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Seda
Birth Name: Daniel Luis Seda
Born: 1978-06-05
Hometown: Juana Diaz, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click