Difference between revisions of "Daniel Van de Wiele"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(fixed sort, van de is a prefix "of the")
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Van de viele.jpg|left|200px|thumb|Daniel Van de Wiele<br>Photo © JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu]]
+
[[Image:Van de viele.jpg|left|200px|thumb|300px|&copy; JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu]]
'''Name:''' Daniel Van de Wiele<br>
+
<human>400862</human>
'''Nationality:''' Belgian<br>
+
'''Residence:''' Bertem, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium<br>
+
'''Officiating Record:''' [http://www.boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400862&cat=judge Judge]<br>
+
'''Officiating Record:''' [http://www.boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400862&cat=referee Referee]<br>
+
  
<br clear=all>
+
* European Referee
* European N°1 Referee
+
  
  

Revision as of 22:52, 8 December 2010

© JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Daniel Van de Wiele
Alias: MrBoxing
Born: 1956-11-10
Birthplace: Leuven, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Hometown: Bertem, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click