Difference between revisions of "Daniel Van de Wiele"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Van de viele.jpg|left|200px|thumb|Daniel Van de Wiele]]
[[Image:Van de viele.jpg|left|200px|thumb|300px|© JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu]]
'''Daniel Van de Wiele''' is an Belgian referee and judge.<br>
[http://www.boxrec.com/officials.php?official_id=12 Officiating records]
[[category:Referees|Van de Wiele, Daniel]]
* Premier European Referee
[[category:Judges|Van de Wiele, Daniel]]
{{DEFAULTSORT:Wiele, Daniel van de}}

Revision as of 14:53, 8 December 2010

© JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Daniel Van de Wiele
Alias: MrBoxing
Born: 1956-11-10
Birthplace: Leuven, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Hometown: Bertem, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

  • Premier European Referee