Difference between revisions of "Daniel Van de Wiele"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(fix internal links)
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Van de viele.jpg|left|200px|thumb|Daniel Van de Wiele<br>Photo © JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu]]
+
[[Image:Van de viele.jpg|left|200px|thumb|300px|&copy; JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu]]
* '''Daniel Van de Wiele''' is an Belgian referee and judge.
+
<human>400862</human>
* European N°1 Referee
+
* Judge: Officiating [http://www.boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400862&cat=judge record]
+
* Referee: Officiating [http://www.boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400862&cat=referee record]
+
  
[[Category:Judges|Van de Wiele, Daniel]]
+
* Premier European Referee
[[Category:Referees|Van de Wiele, Daniel]]
+
 
 +
 
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Wiele, Daniel van de}}
 +
[[Category:Judges]]
 +
[[Category:Referees]]

Revision as of 22:53, 8 December 2010

© JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Daniel Van de Wiele
Alias: MrBoxing
Born: 1956-11-10
Birthplace: Leuven, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Hometown: Bertem, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

  • Premier European Referee