Daniel Van de Wiele

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:52, 8 December 2010 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
© JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Daniel Van de Wiele
Alias: MrBoxing
Born: 1956-11-10
Birthplace: Leuven, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Hometown: Bertem, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click