Daniel Van de Wiele

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 17:53, 8 December 2010 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
© JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Daniel Van de Wiele
Alias: MrBoxing
Born: 1956-11-10
Birthplace: Leuven, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Nationality: Belgian
Hometown: Bertem, Vlaams Brabant, Belgium
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click

  • Premier European Referee
Personal tools
Boxrec Database