Difference between revisions of "Daniel Zaragoza"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (added Mexican category)
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=000487]
+
<boxer>000487</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:World Super Bantamweight Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:World Super Bantamweight Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]

Revision as of 03:42, 29 June 2005

Name: Daniel Zaragoza
Alias: The Mouse
Born: 1957-12-11
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click