Difference between revisions of "Daniel Zaragoza"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>000487</boxer>
 
<boxer>000487</boxer>
  
[[Category:World Super Bantamweight Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
+
[[Category:1980 Olympians|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:World Bantamweight Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:World Bantamweight Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
[[Category:IBHOF Members|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
+
[[Category:World Super Bantamweight Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:Mexican World Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
 
[[Category:Mexican World Champions|Zaragoza, Daniel]]
 +
[[Category:IBHOF Members|Zaragoza, Daniel]]

Revision as of 20:27, 17 July 2005

Name: Daniel Zaragoza
Alias: The Mouse
Born: 1957-12-11
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click