Daniel Zaragoza

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:42, 29 June 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Zaragoza
Alias: The Mouse
Born: 1957-12-11
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click